Hiscores


Slayer
Rank Username Level XP
1 Korg99200,000,000
2 [HARD] S O L A99161,547,776
3 Sitthefkdown99139,417,556
4 Inosuke99133,316,614
5 Bald Tranny99114,199,872
6 Skimask99101,525,396
7 Killerm6mmik9993,811,308
8 Simon9993,614,452
9 Nightmare9989,811,352
10 Method Man9986,261,988
11 [HARD] Disney9983,276,648
12 [HARD] Pride f0rce9972,241,996
13 Bone Pvm9971,532,938
14 Lawyer9966,404,336
15 Ali9964,912,428
16 Ironman Jack9964,011,895
17 Galvek9962,863,366
18 [HARD] Kona9960,986,431
19 SvK9958,771,386
20 [HARD] Druglord Tit9958,177,292
21 MK7GR9958,014,314
22 Cpk Andy9956,852,370
23 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9956,394,808
24 Dark Knight9950,693,736
25 F2p Abuse9950,338,264
26 Emanvid9948,704,624
27 Hitoo2k9946,431,445
28 [HARD] 12kirito349946,066,420
29 [HARD] BRANDON9945,727,224
30 nels9945,187,326
31 Rollton9944,664,614
32 Kushy9943,878,506
33 [HARD] KING9940,201,536
34 [HARD] Fun9938,457,348
35 Damerksaucer9937,591,514
36 Frisko9937,350,816
37 Ground Up9937,163,180
38 [HARD] Elmo is emo9936,597,400
39 Starscream9936,578,872
40 Aww9936,528,396
41 Cdawg9619936,428,906
42 Dirty Commie9935,937,452
43 Fila9935,092,518
44 Pikkis9934,151,852
45 Lethal9933,938,668
46 Free Cdawg9933,932,186
47 FeelinDusty9933,495,508
48 Suey9933,247,480
49 Wuhnine9932,814,822
50 [HARD] Mary9931,225,828
Previous Page | Next Page