Hiscores

Slayer
Rank Username Level XP
1 SKIMASK99200,000,000
2 big data99153,413,618
3 Slayer Prod99120,282,866
4 Turbogun99101,227,856
5 Lethal9997,258,299
6 [HARD] ImFez9975,093,116
7 [HARD] THE GAME9974,592,445
8 Boneless9970,888,126
9 [HARD] mystkitty9970,799,481
10 Zik9968,912,238
11 Duds9959,348,077
12 Ovaload9958,212,612
13 pride f0rce9957,441,209
14 [HARD] Hard Madman9956,107,339
15 frisko9955,097,181
16 carlst9954,257,579
17 [HARD] NormanButt9952,647,027
18 Koneko9952,257,423
19 1 800 smoker9952,241,168
20 armour9949,936,244
21 Samyl939949,389,626
22 WhiteBeard9949,196,751
23 [HARD] Moussaka9946,829,010
24 johannes9944,757,980
25 [HARD] Boats9944,574,592
26 D E A G9944,375,920
27 MisterCat9943,453,507
28 Mate9943,281,898
29 42 Def Bud9943,129,580
30 Piggers9942,303,830
31 Tehbakes9939,995,902
32 HIMYMBarney9939,734,662
33 Tahopka9939,015,641
34 Bruce9937,882,102
35 CPK Andy9937,858,920
36 Peterpan699936,412,864
37 Cucked9935,654,979
38 [HARD] sinaze229935,608,258
39 [HARD] Sinnestra9935,437,956
40 Road To Tbow9935,402,192
41 Amorphis9935,327,895
42 Gambino9935,309,735
43 [HARD] Zeah9934,948,248
44 Bonesrs9934,734,981
45 74159934,311,237
46 [HARD] isniffincoke9934,154,698
47 [HARD] Tartarus9934,037,446
48 Overload9933,952,203
49 s olate9933,799,960
50 Cape9933,597,250
Previous Page | Next Page