Hiscores


Ranged
Rank Username Level XP
1 Bone Pvm9959,209,672
2 T9951,535,232
3 Ali9946,458,971
4 Johannes9931,800,586
5 Convict9928,886,882
6 [HARD] Elmo is emo9927,696,780
7 Viinnay9927,451,365
8 Blue Ch33s39926,918,321
9 Lagg19924,603,335
10 Simon9924,223,478
11 Fck U All9923,623,372
12 Yolanda9922,603,297
13 Yo Dad9922,367,748
14 Holy9921,615,177
15 [HARD] I Alucard I9921,418,934
16 aliano9920,847,562
17 Bald Tranny9920,775,786
18 Duaa9920,517,902
19 Group Legit9920,265,118
20 Bloodmoney9919,993,769
21 JAWS9919,612,983
22 [ELITE] RubberDuck329919,490,361
23 Cloud Sw9919,185,074
24 C A S U A L9919,141,540
25 [HARD] X9919,090,164
26 Skimask9918,946,097
27 [HARD] Rezz9918,822,073
28 Wuskin Jr9918,603,153
29 [HARD] KING9918,444,104
30 Cpk Andy9918,339,807
31 op racks9918,329,440
32 emilianwonk9918,054,863
33 My Rng Sucks9917,742,752
34 Takeyourloot9917,690,278
35 [HARD] HELICOPTER9917,513,473
36 hardman9917,470,114
37 [HARD] Kona9917,258,499
38 zee best9916,683,947
39 Wuskin9916,588,437
40 Shreq9916,549,044
41 [HARD] Senpaii9916,440,523
42 Pvm Oceania9916,303,288
43 Rip229916,265,079
44 Sossig9916,254,880
45 3AM9916,039,266
46 [HARD] Staker Aaron9915,990,169
47 [HARD] Iron Dudes9915,898,812
48 Smoking Pvm9915,867,717
49 Wuhnine9915,749,352
50 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9915,649,932
Previous Page | Next Page