Hiscores


Ranged
Rank Username Level XP
1 Johannes99105,155,740
2 Korg9998,394,981
3 [HARD] Disney9997,096,150
4 Turbogun9986,147,976
5 Skimask9984,094,836
6 Inosuke9981,515,820
7 Cape9966,737,264
8 Bone Pvm9962,986,044
9 Nightmare9956,771,268
10 Simon9956,640,911
11 [HARD] Fun9956,550,948
12 Lethal9954,525,213
13 [HARD] Pride f0rce9953,934,470
14 MK7GR9952,672,236
15 Method Man9952,153,718
16 Sitthefkdown9950,016,760
17 Kushy9946,805,783
18 [ELITE] vladd9943,952,783
19 Cdawg9619942,093,946
20 Cpk Andy9941,406,012
21 Ob19940,841,092
22 [HARD] Kona9939,876,322
23 [HARD] Mercy9939,736,238
24 [HARD] 12kirito349939,466,395
25 GodBody9939,124,709
26 [ELITE] Znus9936,448,785
27 Wuhnine9936,441,875
28 Dark Knight9936,039,715
29 Rone dog9935,745,224
30 FeelinDusty9935,335,400
31 Killerm6mmik9935,326,760
32 [HARD] KING9934,557,962
33 Pikkis9933,373,762
34 [HARD] Elmo is emo9931,862,979
35 Crap9931,228,393
36 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9930,308,874
37 Yo Dad9929,859,888
38 [HARD] S O L A9929,820,509
39 Hitoo2k9929,801,870
40 De Pijp9929,533,933
41 Emanvid9928,020,433
42 [HARD] Thehardbox9927,273,092
43 Plottings9926,768,708
44 Rollton9926,758,955
45 Fila9926,284,546
46 Starbucks9925,971,866
47 [HARD] BRANDON9925,873,524
48 Sampyla9925,677,125
49 [HARD] A Stoned Dad9925,596,941
50 Px Yra9925,283,874
Previous Page | Next Page