Hiscores


Ranged
Rank Username Level XP
1 [HARD] Lethal99200,000,000
2 [HARD] Mystkitty99200,000,000
3 Amorphis99189,577,660
4 U DUMB RAT99185,370,175
5 johannes99183,749,577
6 [HARD] Starb99178,093,479
7 SKIMASK99175,349,734
8 Sid99162,241,628
9 69th pker99158,127,386
10 so late99153,065,846
11 [HARD] I Hate Kids99148,142,876
12 Reaper99134,717,253
13 big data99132,243,110
14 Teh Bakes99131,358,770
15 Mate99131,084,806
16 Yoona99130,131,481
17 Dead Rat99122,278,137
18 Gambino99118,255,339
19 Parrot Nose99117,398,597
20 pride f0rce99114,722,750
21 [HARD] FI746215699112,800,517
22 [HARD] Boats99110,158,512
23 [HARD] NormanButt99107,406,348
24 Ovaload99106,304,432
25 Luffy99102,977,583
26 [HARD] Dr Bones9998,130,139
27 Zik9996,793,148
28 Duds9996,706,404
29 Shadow9995,758,049
30 Re d9995,568,849
31 goin broke g9994,466,444
32 [HARD] KRABBY9991,913,469
33 GREAT WHITE9990,089,219
34 Boneless9989,755,487
35 [HARD] Slayer9988,462,233
36 Lawyer9984,780,613
37 Zezak9984,549,748
38 stalingrad9984,236,819
39 Turbogun9984,214,247
40 Toveri9982,027,419
41 0 19981,776,568
42 [HARD] JTC9981,475,663
43 dashingly9980,938,807
44 [HARD] ImFez9979,922,140
45 r0k4nz9979,614,707
46 Morphast9978,263,066
47 Duf9977,419,114
48 Bruce9976,196,896
49 [HARD] D E A G9976,100,612
50 lucasplett9975,950,787
Previous Page | Next Page