Hiscores


Ranged
Rank Username Level XP
1 Bone Pvm99110,813,403
2 [HARD] Rezz99108,702,457
3 Dope9973,801,942
4 [HARD] Demon9956,782,902
5 Holy9955,149,344
6 x2raw4ux9954,742,658
7 Only Farmers9953,071,342
8 nels9948,992,124
9 [HARD] Mr No Sleep9946,536,272
10 Ali9946,458,971
11 Laws9945,924,098
12 [HARD] X9945,600,065
13 Blue9945,441,904
14 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9943,519,557
15 [HARD] Johannes9942,963,098
16 [HARD] My Rng Sucks9940,985,303
17 MEDVED69939,086,753
18 Brit ftw9938,736,320
19 Wuskin9938,565,631
20 Yummyfupa9937,571,013
21 Viinnay9937,025,707
22 Mercy9936,196,900
23 Fck U All9936,005,295
24 Blue Ch33s39935,596,618
25 Purple9934,535,043
26 Iron Ders9933,770,245
27 [HARD] Supreme45679933,659,952
28 Lagg19933,091,996
29 x gf smit3 x9932,503,133
30 Ironman Jack9931,902,014
31 [HARD] leone9931,860,180
32 ninja alpaca9931,596,244
33 [HARD] iron upmate9931,035,229
34 [ELITE] Elite Crypta9930,675,064
35 MR 69ER9930,366,731
36 gtoku9930,091,354
37 mccheese9929,615,907
38 7029929,595,777
39 Iron Vndy Xi9929,341,289
40 Ass To Mouth9928,979,039
41 BongWater9928,775,303
42 Zik9928,768,137
43 Fe Kai9928,742,783
44 BSCG79928,722,537
45 MobileNoob9928,625,455
46 Cpk Andy9928,576,276
47 Iron Unera9928,568,660
48 [HARD] Arkanthus9928,315,603
49 embrace 4209928,221,734
50 sir tank9927,659,063
Previous Page | Next Page