Hiscores

Overall
Rank Username Level XP
51 Kraytos2179389,217,108
52 Aurelia2179371,399,307
53 ironeliska2179367,320,485
54 Ghidora Nyx2179358,910,139
55 Bossu Time2179358,736,456
56 YorkshireLAD2179355,004,465
57 Dan2179353,760,696
58 Speen2179350,663,927
59 Daney2179350,060,875
60 [HARD] Cardoso2179349,336,126
61 Mlng Jle Ll2179347,088,912
62 W2ffie2179334,929,862
63 [HARD] BongWater2179334,320,328
64 [HARD] starb2176866,213,188
65 one99atatime2172341,513,769
66 Peshmerga2171370,367,602
67 [HARD] blank22168430,350,912
68 [HARD] DarkNavari2167364,261,556
69 2HARD2164317,029,591
70 P v M2159414,270,280
71 Maggot2159391,379,877
72 DuzR2154314,043,987
73 Hyrysysy2152361,263,004
74 Lawyer21501,251,042,587
75 Boneless2148611,003,621
76 [HARD] bobrambo2148343,282,855
77 feather2146296,750,519
78 [HARD] Pikkis2144274,502,954
79 TonySoprano2142374,037,185
80 Koneko2138579,861,463
81 r0k4nz2133396,518,195
82 [HARD] WhiteBeard2129653,414,691
83 [HARD] Inferion2127360,951,266
84 No1sangel2125487,210,225
85 [HARD] Bulvox2123314,351,526
86 [HARD] Hard Hamze2119273,968,119
87 Undeadmay12117401,790,505
88 iron hunter2117308,406,933
89 hajj2116285,054,359
90 Gaige2113323,561,465
91 Gilded Drug2107353,267,696
92 MisterCat2106437,991,144
93 Form2105254,823,350
94 zeq2104381,060,528
95 [HARD] Sir Borkalot2103418,690,116
96 Kn1ght2102301,766,084
97 Cucked2098865,286,938
98 [HARD] donnalewis2096445,323,570
99 Iron Sauce2092445,049,938
100 SIEGE2088337,729,116
Previous Page | Next Page