Hiscores


Overall
Rank Username Level XP
51 Lucifer2179447,983,495
52 Crap2179447,469,083
53 Sadened2179445,249,198
54 [HARD] Kona2179442,088,684
55 Frisko2179430,670,375
56 Kiz2179422,794,489
57 Cdawg9612179410,450,558
58 Fila2179405,025,305
59 Free Cdawg2179398,736,078
60 Starscream2179395,404,802
61 Terry2179394,750,287
62 GodBody2179392,656,128
63 [HARD] KING2179390,042,850
64 tammy2179389,418,125
65 Micz6762179387,629,920
66 Black2179383,974,913
67 Monkey D2179379,417,843
68 HC Quebec2179377,924,653
69 Jet Li2179364,959,523
70 C A S U A L2179363,907,575
71 GIM kushy2179362,494,204
72 Group Legit2179362,069,826
73 FUPA II2179358,871,493
74 Darkmagehd2179351,902,515
75 Cheeba2179350,480,698
76 Rhys2179348,956,826
77 Daimon2179348,166,564
78 MA57KAY2179346,806,282
79 Novis2179339,472,881
80 Seto2179339,299,506
81 [HARD] Lynx2179335,779,192
82 Sitd0wn2179331,706,400
83 Sudi2179331,195,181
84 Sossig2179325,922,546
85 Will2179318,090,383
86 Book2179316,021,907
87 [HARD] Luciownsu2179307,979,170
88 not a purple2179307,576,276
89 Glyph2179306,536,779
90 Ballfish39422179305,442,590
91 Mk62175476,439,300
92 Big Betty2169404,514,108
93 Confyx2163347,334,059
94 Starbucks2161335,334,267
95 Burn Notice2161303,841,429
96 Ob12160358,963,315
97 9112160311,475,667
98 The Real Bob2160306,653,806
99 The Creep2146360,996,488
100 Slaptastic2145354,380,972
Previous Page | Next Page