Hiscores


Hitpoints
Rank Username Level XP
1 Turbogun99119,048,005
2 Johannes99116,054,492
3 [HARD] Fun99101,858,413
4 Korg99100,020,138
5 Nightmare9986,081,133
6 Skimask9982,323,014
7 Cape9972,492,620
8 Space Force9969,739,904
9 Bone Pvm9966,456,656
10 Sitthefkdown9962,782,896
11 [HARD] S O L A9961,317,426
12 [HARD] Disney9959,610,536
13 Bald Tranny9956,424,602
14 Inosuke9955,222,970
15 [ELITE] vladd9953,971,861
16 Method Man9953,260,500
17 Simon9950,279,717
18 [ELITE] WHAT YA SAY9947,238,982
19 MK7GR9946,195,985
20 [HARD] Elmo is emo9945,924,546
21 Killerm6mmik9943,795,152
22 Kushy9943,582,250
23 [HARD] Pride f0rce9942,754,766
24 Dark Knight9942,177,930
25 [ELITE] Hafuba9941,726,880
26 Urppiz9941,325,300
27 Cpk Andy9941,033,185
28 [HARD] Kona9936,718,170
29 FeelinDusty9936,222,381
30 Rollton9935,948,454
31 Cdawg9619935,826,785
32 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9935,753,947
33 Hitoo2k9934,426,939
34 Emanvid9934,212,908
35 [HARD] 43869934,184,540
36 [HARD] 12kirito349934,120,525
37 Amorphis9933,789,484
38 GodBody9933,686,941
39 Terry9932,635,923
40 Wuhnine9932,423,435
41 De Pijp9932,064,363
42 Yo Dad9931,765,255
43 Crap9931,456,033
44 Galvek9931,141,304
45 [HARD] BRANDON9931,095,034
46 [ELITE] Znus9931,094,852
47 [HARD] KING9931,017,924
48 Ironman Jack9930,953,365
49 Aww9930,901,477
50 Tupsu Mees9930,725,296
Previous Page | Next Page