Hiscores


Hitpoints
Rank Username Level XP
1 SKIMASK99200,000,000
2 big data99163,323,758
3 [HARD] Slayer99156,244,031
4 Mate99147,748,755
5 johannes99146,199,719
6 Amorphis99144,429,077
7 [HARD] Mystkitty99139,794,904
8 U DUMB RAT99123,335,646
9 Teh Bakes99122,341,713
10 [HARD] Starb99120,333,530
11 [HARD] KRABBY99117,390,625
12 Yoona99117,378,595
13 Lawyer99116,466,006
14 69th pker99113,964,116
15 Aubameyang99112,418,266
16 Dead Rat99111,493,043
17 Turbogun99103,080,138
18 Ovaload99102,564,163
19 [HARD] Hard Madman9998,932,733
20 so late9998,869,056
21 [HARD] Lethal9998,221,886
22 [HARD] WhiteBeard9996,831,950
23 [HARD] I Hate Kids9996,274,941
24 Zik9993,965,470
25 Luffy9990,754,729
26 1 800 smoker9990,356,076
27 [HARD] Virtual Foe9989,477,659
28 Duds9989,066,719
29 rahrbaby9987,397,013
30 Gambino9985,855,315
31 CPK Andy9985,447,980
32 Boneless9981,988,371
33 pride f0rce9978,947,887
34 [HARD] Boats9977,616,845
35 [HARD] NormanButt9977,450,602
36 Koneko9975,646,465
37 [HARD] D E A G9972,193,687
38 [HARD] ImFez9972,158,918
39 stalingrad9971,603,947
40 [HARD] Hi im skill9970,832,232
41 Bruce9969,800,050
42 Tahopka9967,533,484
43 nemotoad9967,045,602
44 MAMBA9966,399,935
45 Parrot Nose9966,220,862
46 Nipsu9966,004,385
47 Tyrone9965,194,459
48 Iron Sauce9964,269,913
49 SIGRID9963,638,577
50 dashingly9963,563,644
Previous Page | Next Page