Hiscores


Hitpoints
Rank Username Level XP
1 Turbogun99142,020,526
2 Johannes99127,656,431
3 Korg99120,129,433
4 [HARD] Fun99103,379,897
5 Skimask99100,087,605
6 MK7GR9994,039,941
7 Nightmare9986,161,870
8 Bone Pvm9979,355,650
9 Method Man9977,300,975
10 Cape9972,516,583
11 Space Force9969,739,904
12 Killerm6mmik9968,507,906
13 [ELITE] vladd9963,598,123
14 Inosuke9962,900,617
15 Sitthefkdown9962,799,143
16 [HARD] S O L A9961,317,426
17 [HARD] lancelot9960,067,897
18 [HARD] Holy9958,480,714
19 Bald Tranny9956,735,869
20 nels9952,277,994
21 Ironman Jack9952,066,027
22 [HARD] Elmo is emo9951,314,027
23 Simon9950,300,498
24 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9947,966,039
25 Dark Knight9947,715,863
26 [ELITE] WHAT YA SAY9947,238,982
27 [HARD] Pride f0rce9942,754,766
28 [ELITE] Hafuba9941,726,880
29 [HARD] Parzival9941,706,340
30 Urppiz9941,325,300
31 F2p Abuse9941,274,736
32 Cpk Andy9941,075,098
33 Iron Forman9938,352,164
34 [HARD] 43869937,760,040
35 [HARD] Kona9936,718,196
36 FeelinDusty9936,222,381
37 Rollton9935,948,454
38 Cdawg9619935,826,785
39 MEDVED69935,760,284
40 Hitoo2k9934,426,939
41 GIM Inquis9934,374,334
42 Emanvid9934,244,060
43 [HARD] BRANDON9933,991,503
44 Amorphis9933,789,484
45 GodBody9933,686,941
46 Wuhnine9933,415,386
47 Yo Dad9933,148,748
48 Terry9933,042,741
49 Senpaii9932,625,755
50 De Pijp9932,064,363
Previous Page | Next Page