Hiscores

Hitpoints
Rank Username Level XP
1 SKIMASK99200,000,000
2 big data99149,073,465
3 Mate99144,001,030
4 Turbogun9997,393,876
5 LALALALALALA9996,358,499
6 Slayer Prod9988,914,179
7 Duds9985,059,250
8 Boneless9981,558,903
9 Zik9980,494,794
10 Tehbakes9977,392,335
11 Koneko9975,646,465
12 Cucked9972,738,005
13 [HARD] Hi im skill9970,832,232
14 Amorphis9970,715,687
15 [HARD] ImFez9970,628,832
16 [HARD] THE GAME9968,702,225
17 pride f0rce9967,783,786
18 Tahopka9967,533,484
19 1 800 smoker9967,063,066
20 Ovaload9966,780,359
21 rahrbaby9965,418,291
22 [HARD] sinaze229963,221,899
23 Gambino9962,919,391
24 [HARD] Moussaka9961,584,409
25 [HARD] I Hate Kids9958,181,380
26 johannes9958,015,806
27 [HARD] Boats9956,200,745
28 WhiteBeard9956,185,009
29 TizzY9955,688,852
30 carlst9955,557,309
31 Piggers9955,139,850
32 MisterCat9954,093,547
33 [HARD] NormanButt9953,589,259
34 D E A G9953,572,556
35 [HARD] mystkitty9953,024,912
36 [HARD] Hard Madman9952,049,517
37 Nipsu9951,376,797
38 frisko9951,329,201
39 DonkeyKing9950,630,169
40 SIGRID9949,342,713
41 armour9948,543,521
42 Shere Khan9947,264,696
43 [HARD] starb9946,906,058
44 Only Fear Dc9945,635,185
45 sadened9945,484,065
46 santa claws9944,148,419
47 [HARD] Sinnestra9944,119,198
48 Fun9944,053,776
49 Bonesrs9943,978,867
50 GDR9943,937,260
Previous Page | Next Page