Hiscores


Herblore
Rank Username Level XP
1 MK7GR99200,000,000
2 Huncholini99200,000,000
3 Sitthefkdown99200,000,000
4 Korg99200,000,000
5 Method Man99152,717,362
6 [HARD] Mary99139,459,100
7 Nightmare99131,103,630
8 [HARD] Holy99123,042,062
9 Bone Pvm99105,376,615
10 Ironman Jack9983,558,335
11 Ali9977,876,040
12 Johannes9971,523,068
13 [HARD] Elmo is emo9957,727,482
14 Cpk Andy9950,006,888
15 Bald Tranny9947,575,580
16 GIM Inquis9941,600,918
17 Crap9941,308,714
18 Ground Up9940,074,745
19 Aww9939,938,936
20 nels9939,581,052
21 Iron Mutiny9938,686,698
22 Killerm6mmik9937,240,914
23 Oh Cannabis9935,858,328
24 Inosuke9934,778,724
25 [HARD] Rezz9934,048,328
26 SvK9933,904,287
27 [HARD] Druglord Tit9933,592,976
28 Galvek9933,029,402
29 Kiz9932,080,088
30 [HARD] BRANDON9931,709,228
31 Hitoo2k9931,522,554
32 Big Betty9931,229,958
33 GIM Cannabis9930,224,568
34 FeelinDusty9929,235,862
35 Daimon9928,609,824
36 Wuhnine9927,152,752
37 GIMP truffle9926,872,711
38 Slaptastic9926,756,340
39 Turbogun9925,943,238
40 Greensmurf9925,768,272
41 Fe Kai9925,609,332
42 Convict9925,381,729
43 [HARD] Mercy9924,887,938
44 Pink boots9924,713,490
45 [HARD] HARD CRIK9923,870,350
46 athena9923,547,689
47 Smoking Pvm9922,986,142
48 Amorphis9921,838,508
49 Cider9921,561,522
50 [HARD] Parzival9920,897,116
Previous Page | Next Page