Hiscores


Herblore
Rank Username Level XP
1 CPK Andy99200,000,000
2 P0tt3d Pl4nt99200,000,000
3 [HARD] Mystkitty99200,000,000
4 [HARD] Mercy99200,000,000
5 SKIMASK99200,000,000
6 Lawyer99200,000,000
7 [HARD] Hard Madman99119,024,611
8 [HARD] JTC99104,389,798
9 Zik9992,686,428
10 [HARD] Starb9990,065,507
11 carlst9985,750,866
12 [HARD] Slayer9985,731,205
13 Purp9974,120,656
14 Tomorrow9971,683,710
15 Aubameyang9969,965,692
16 Ovaload9966,391,722
17 [HARD] Leers9965,792,118
18 1 800 smoker9962,481,510
19 Fun9950,160,782
20 zeq9949,093,921
21 [HARD] donnalewis9948,103,418
22 Cape9940,737,309
23 big data9939,431,719
24 Zapt9938,430,557
25 Phil King9936,856,790
26 Mate9935,888,102
27 [HARD] DarkNavari9934,507,242
28 Amorphis9933,481,641
29 Iron Andy9929,361,862
30 Yesterday9929,001,470
31 Syopapotilas9928,648,805
32 U DUMB RAT9927,938,485
33 Levi9927,778,469
34 Mary9926,236,507
35 TonySoprano9925,154,525
36 Parrot Nose9924,990,538
37 [HARD] Sir Borkalot9924,873,303
38 Sid9923,854,182
39 Gaige9923,835,513
40 Mercy II9923,590,473
41 Phase9923,338,116
42 Alchemist9923,087,886
43 [HARD] Acadia9922,888,048
44 Old Realm9922,485,500
45 shaolin9922,163,719
46 Smoking Pvm9921,949,457
47 TizzY9921,896,302
48 Koneko9921,703,099
49 Teh Bakes9921,571,412
50 [HARD] guess who9920,531,944
Previous Page | Next Page