Hiscores


Herblore
Rank Username Level XP
1 CPK Andy99200,000,000
2 Viva La Porn99200,000,000
3 [HARD] Mystkitty99200,000,000
4 [HARD] Hard Madman99119,024,611
5 [HARD] JTC9995,815,870
6 Zik9992,686,428
7 [HARD] Starb9990,065,507
8 carlst9985,750,866
9 [HARD] Slayer9985,615,705
10 SKIMASK9984,656,197
11 Purp9974,120,656
12 Aubameyang9969,965,692
13 Ovaload9966,391,722
14 1 800 smoker9962,481,510
15 [HARD] Mercy9958,072,812
16 Fun9950,160,782
17 [HARD] donnalewis9948,100,922
18 Lawyer9944,919,488
19 Cape9940,737,309
20 big data9939,431,719
21 [HARD] DarkNavari9934,507,242
22 Amorphis9933,481,641
23 Iron Andy9929,361,862
24 Phil King9929,072,088
25 Aurelia9928,638,223
26 U DUMB RAT9927,938,485
27 Levi9927,778,469
28 zeq9926,304,412
29 TonySoprano9925,154,525
30 Parrot Nose9924,990,538
31 [HARD] Sir Borkalot9924,873,303
32 Sid9923,854,182
33 Gaige9923,835,513
34 Phase9923,338,116
35 Alchemist9923,087,886
36 [HARD] Acadia9922,888,048
37 TizzY9921,896,302
38 Koneko9921,703,099
39 shaolin9921,587,337
40 Teh Bakes9921,571,412
41 [HARD] guess who9920,531,944
42 [HARD] Sinnestra9920,071,008
43 Bonesrs9919,785,637
44 Method Man9919,656,579
45 Hc worker9919,384,700
46 [HARD] Leers9919,370,014
47 Hixxy9919,271,385
48 Smoking Pvm9919,111,793
49 JesusIsHere9918,477,615
50 SPEAKUPGOOFY9918,227,315
Previous Page | Next Page