Hiscores


Herblore
Rank Username Level XP
1 MK7GR99200,000,000
2 Huncholini99200,000,000
3 Sitthefkdown99200,000,000
4 Korg99200,000,000
5 Nightmare99127,894,098
6 [HARD] Mary99121,110,784
7 Kushy9999,557,334
8 Bone Pvm9996,876,503
9 Ali9977,876,040
10 Method Man9975,885,844
11 Ironman Jack9974,938,055
12 Johannes9962,425,718
13 [HARD] Elmo is emo9950,140,350
14 Cpk Andy9949,231,464
15 Bald Tranny9947,567,934
16 Crap9941,308,714
17 Ground Up9940,074,745
18 Aww9939,938,312
19 Inosuke9934,773,628
20 SvK9933,886,471
21 [HARD] Druglord Tit9933,592,976
22 Galvek9932,233,782
23 Kiz9932,080,088
24 [HARD] BRANDON9931,708,972
25 Hitoo2k9931,522,554
26 Big Betty9931,229,958
27 FeelinDusty9929,235,862
28 Daimon9928,609,824
29 Wuhnine9927,026,756
30 Killerm6mmik9926,185,392
31 Slaptastic9926,035,972
32 [HARD] Mercy9924,887,938
33 Pink boots9924,713,106
34 Oh Cannabis9924,573,936
35 [HARD] Rezz9923,926,242
36 [HARD] HARD CRIK9923,870,350
37 Smoking Pvm9922,986,142
38 nels9922,403,222
39 Amorphis9921,838,508
40 Klb9920,764,806
41 Rone dog9920,528,608
42 Starscream9920,016,856
43 Iron Mutiny9919,625,608
44 Cider9919,450,754
45 Simon9919,131,520
46 Mommyshark9918,886,708
47 Black9918,579,502
48 Ironeliska9918,379,688
49 Darkmagehd9918,328,602
50 Rollton9917,872,774
Previous Page | Next Page