Hiscores

Herblore
Rank Username Level XP
1 CPK Andy99200,000,000
2 [HARD] Hard Madman99100,188,261
3 Zik9992,686,428
4 carlst9985,747,122
5 [HARD] Slayer9985,573,705
6 SKIMASK9981,566,912
7 Aubameyang9969,965,692
8 [HARD] Mystkitty9967,886,991
9 1 800 smoker9962,481,510
10 Purp9961,662,304
11 Ovaload9960,981,356
12 [HARD] starb9951,913,277
13 [HARD] donnalewis9948,100,922
14 Cape9940,737,309
15 big data9939,421,861
16 Lawyer9935,289,818
17 [HARD] DarkNavari9934,452,978
18 Amorphis9933,481,641
19 Iron Andy9929,361,862
20 Aurelia9928,638,223
21 Levi9927,778,469
22 Mary9926,236,507
23 Cucked9925,532,797
24 [HARD] Sir Borkalot9924,873,303
25 Alchemist9923,087,886
26 [HARD] Acadia9922,888,048
27 TizzY9921,896,302
28 Koneko9921,703,099
29 shaolin9921,587,051
30 Teh Bakes9921,565,652
31 [HARD] guess who9920,531,944
32 [HARD] Sinnestra9920,071,008
33 Bonesrs9919,785,637
34 Hc worker9919,384,700
35 Hixxy9919,271,385
36 Smoking Pvm9919,111,463
37 SPEAKUPGOOFY9918,227,315
38 JesusIsHere9918,070,640
39 Irn Bru9917,757,643
40 Method Man9917,718,643
41 iron hunter9917,567,777
42 Mr Leet9917,533,175
43 74159917,244,461
44 [HARD] Cheezy9917,132,823
45 [HARD] Hochep9916,544,642
46 [HARD] Boats9916,467,056
47 London9916,407,659
48 iron ploot9916,280,248
49 Bruce9915,960,713
50 sadened9915,906,861
Previous Page | Next Page