Hiscores


Fishing
Rank Username Level XP
1 Huncholini99200,000,000
2 Cape99111,988,256
3 Korg9994,311,262
4 Magesticx9985,479,120
5 SvK9976,097,279
6 Coxie9971,157,080
7 [HARD] RICH FOREVER9965,958,600
8 Tanjiro K9951,713,440
9 MECHANIC OG9947,705,160
10 Fisherbot9946,476,190
11 [HARD] BRANDON9943,621,860
12 [HARD] Takeyourloot9943,258,470
13 Klb9942,910,132
14 Killerm6mmik9939,721,146
15 Cider9934,066,992
16 Px Yra9932,365,680
17 [HARD] Epstein9930,477,700
18 Bone Pvm9929,310,520
19 Kaaskous9928,982,564
20 Kukk9927,333,948
21 Getrekt9926,312,160
22 Cpk Andy9926,204,040
23 No Luck9926,100,468
24 Hitoo2k9925,325,172
25 Kushy9921,905,448
26 [HARD] Verus699921,590,450
27 [HARD] Olminator9920,926,392
28 Mrkill9920,816,380
29 [HARD] Druglord Tit9920,136,260
30 Cbass4lyfe9920,033,930
31 FeelinDusty9919,919,368
32 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9919,424,820
33 Johannes9919,041,628
34 [HARD] HARD CRIK9918,963,840
35 Pink boots9918,648,043
36 Ironman Jack9918,379,077
37 Galvek9917,857,086
38 ClappinCheck9917,838,400
39 Wuhnine9917,659,182
40 Grumpy9917,309,910
41 Skimask9917,098,668
42 Lucy Hale9916,918,440
43 [HARD] Elmo is emo9916,611,930
44 [HARD] Donald Trump9916,608,100
45 Urppiz9916,274,444
46 [HARD] Bilola9916,190,240
47 Ground Up9916,128,370
48 Upmate9916,078,446
49 Bluntsville9915,929,360
50 Kiz9915,781,550
Previous Page | Next Page