Hiscores


Farming
Rank Username Level XP
1 Urppiz99200,000,000
2 [HARD] Mary99200,000,000
3 Sitthefkdown99200,000,000
4 Huncholini99200,000,000
5 Bone Pvm99158,665,734
6 Lawyer9998,032,312
7 Skimask9969,262,962
8 Px Yra9951,950,028
9 Jet Li9946,274,620
10 Klb9942,342,792
11 Limbo9936,862,024
12 SvK9933,898,718
13 Kushy9932,286,564
14 Nightmare9931,593,376
15 Bald Tranny9930,625,448
16 Cider9929,720,016
17 [HARD] BRANDON9929,345,502
18 JAWS9928,475,470
19 Frisko9926,743,008
20 Ground Up9923,372,720
21 [HARD] HARD CRIK9920,673,444
22 Kiz9920,594,948
23 [HARD] Druglord Tit9920,327,792
24 Inosuke9919,833,400
25 Kukk9919,331,131
26 Ironman Jack9919,243,882
27 Ali9919,027,730
28 [HARD] Elmo is emo9918,757,576
29 [HARD] Pantsonfire99918,625,784
30 Oh Cannabis9918,232,902
31 Method Man9916,962,740
32 Sadened9916,614,832
33 Hopelite229916,585,856
34 Slaptastic9916,446,630
35 Darkmagehd9915,614,924
36 Daimon9915,291,052
37 Aww9915,245,728
38 Ironeliska9915,240,328
39 FUPA II9914,649,900
40 [HARD] Luciownsu9914,646,104
41 Penap9914,621,992
42 FeelinDusty9914,577,202
43 Starscream9914,451,336
44 Upmate9914,429,120
45 [HARD] Rezz9914,418,176
46 Black9914,414,910
47 Space Force9914,370,000
48 Convict9914,345,843
49 Micz6769914,278,566
50 Iron Mutiny9914,233,132
Previous Page | Next Page