Hiscores


Farming
Rank Username Level XP
1 MK7GR99200,000,000
2 Urppiz99200,000,000
3 [HARD] Mary99200,000,000
4 Sitthefkdown99200,000,000
5 Korg99200,000,000
6 Huncholini99200,000,000
7 Bone Pvm99158,665,734
8 Lawyer9998,032,312
9 Skimask9986,501,074
10 Turbogun9976,076,056
11 [HARD] Holy9963,520,212
12 Px Yra9951,950,028
13 Jet Li9946,274,620
14 Klb9942,342,792
15 Limbo9936,862,024
16 SvK9933,898,718
17 Nightmare9931,593,376
18 Senpaii9930,815,014
19 Bald Tranny9930,625,448
20 Cider9929,720,016
21 [HARD] BRANDON9929,345,502
22 JAWS9928,475,470
23 Frisko9926,743,008
24 Ricky9924,854,390
25 Greensmurf9923,940,446
26 Ground Up9923,372,720
27 [HARD] Elmo is emo9921,439,748
28 [HARD] HARD CRIK9920,673,444
29 Kiz9920,594,948
30 [HARD] Druglord Tit9920,327,792
31 Inosuke9920,246,708
32 Killerm6mmik9919,850,571
33 Oh Cannabis9919,622,062
34 Ironman Jack9919,619,082
35 Kukk9919,331,131
36 Ali9919,027,730
37 [ELITE] Inquisitors9918,792,173
38 [HARD] Pantsonfire99918,625,784
39 Method Man9917,298,684
40 GIM Inquis9917,178,930
41 Sadened9916,614,832
42 Hopelite229916,585,856
43 Slaptastic9916,446,630
44 Darkmagehd9915,614,924
45 Daimon9915,291,052
46 Aww9915,245,728
47 Ironeliska9915,240,328
48 Convict9914,736,073
49 FUPA II9914,649,900
50 [HARD] Luciownsu9914,646,104
Previous Page | Next Page