Hiscores


Farming
Rank Username Level XP
1 Krissy99200,000,000
2 Lawyer99200,000,000
3 Aubameyang99200,000,000
4 CPK Andy99200,000,000
5 [HARD] Mystkitty99200,000,000
6 Fun99200,000,000
7 [HARD] Hard Madman99200,000,000
8 Mary99189,602,280
9 [HARD] Starb99161,244,898
10 SKIMASK99144,144,678
11 carlst99142,614,532
12 Phil King99124,326,971
13 [HARD] Mercy99121,132,013
14 Zik99117,750,608
15 Ovaload99114,793,639
16 0 199106,233,320
17 [HARD] Slayer99101,272,748
18 1 800 smoker9994,092,606
19 Amorphis9987,797,826
20 Pircs Sister9978,764,676
21 Gucci Sosa9976,089,913
22 Mate9969,907,573
23 zeq9963,789,775
24 big data9962,869,321
25 Purp9961,241,312
26 TonySoprano9961,209,706
27 Irn Bru9955,592,091
28 Cape9952,788,502
29 sadened9946,652,195
30 [HARD] Lethal9943,834,615
31 [HARD] guess who9941,566,803
32 Chunga9936,987,883
33 [HARD] NormanButt9936,654,488
34 Levi9936,464,756
35 London9936,000,834
36 Zapt9934,738,974
37 Koneko9934,571,291
38 [HARD] Dannehxd9933,358,232
39 Parrot Nose9931,569,929
40 frisko9930,329,966
41 74159929,511,468
42 Yesterday9926,504,575
43 [HARD] Zeah9926,398,055
44 SOULFORGER9926,377,310
45 Phase9926,289,750
46 Bonesrs9926,161,817
47 Eof Lautriv9926,094,503
48 Method Man9923,930,949
49 Alchemist9923,317,815
50 [HARD] ImFez9922,345,493
Previous Page | Next Page