Hiscores


Farming
Rank Username Level XP
1 70299200,000,000
2 [HARD] fonno99142,981,575
3 Bone Pvm9989,366,061
4 Godsmack9986,815,178
5 Don Trump9975,044,918
6 Blue9972,037,686
7 Mercy9967,574,795
8 Sitthefkdown9945,416,949
9 Holy9937,608,120
10 Wpww9936,131,253
11 Zik9936,053,847
12 nels9935,577,944
13 Jesusishere9933,458,434
14 embrace 4209931,924,558
15 F I E N D9929,306,029
16 [HARD] Lawyer9927,123,368
17 Jet Li9926,797,791
18 [HARD] iron upmate9925,761,605
19 [HARD] T9925,533,857
20 PzKpfw VI9924,722,393
21 Toxic Waltz9924,629,085
22 [HARD] Rezz9923,076,613
23 [HARD] Wondrous9921,952,738
24 [ELITE] Leto9921,664,115
25 [HARD] devil0139921,159,483
26 [HARD] Mr No Sleep9920,587,801
27 Pinetraz9920,076,258
28 Dope9918,493,075
29 Only Farmers9918,033,020
30 [HARD] Bald Tranny9917,695,250
31 Maxed9917,434,752
32 Hc Pussy9916,669,722
33 Frisko9916,394,360
34 oldgay9916,262,908
35 [HARD] TheBigShow9916,142,368
36 [HARD] Johannes9916,116,690
37 zygolo9916,066,760
38 Greensmurf9915,898,341
39 yolomaister9915,466,775
40 Hopelite229915,382,937
41 Upmate9915,333,608
42 Covid-199915,330,904
43 [HARD] Clearly Lit9915,262,118
44 Mudkip9915,204,820
45 Bakon Bitz9915,177,453
46 [HARD] Shaolin9915,063,653
47 [HARD] leone9915,043,112
48 not ded yet9914,981,338
49 Feet Lover9914,834,824
50 Group Legit9914,756,116
Previous Page | Next Page