Hiscores


Defence
Rank Username Level XP
1 Bone Pvm9945,336,999
2 Dope9939,333,990
3 Laws9928,647,975
4 Ironman Jack9927,194,829
5 Takeyourloot9926,899,003
6 MEDVED69926,385,539
7 x gf smit3 x9926,059,300
8 Hopelite229925,504,171
9 Pinetraz9925,003,893
10 Viinnay9924,432,850
11 Ali9924,364,676
12 Cpk Andy9923,848,146
13 [HARD] Rezz9923,573,457
14 nels9922,614,686
15 Blue9922,332,640
16 [HARD] Lawyer9922,263,090
17 [HARD] Supreme45679922,058,126
18 Method Man9921,500,655
19 Blue Helmet9921,435,837
20 7029921,390,231
21 [HARD] Wondrous9921,255,439
22 [HARD] My Rng Sucks9920,850,532
23 X 33 X9920,803,561
24 Blazin4209920,662,379
25 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9920,441,912
26 invigorat39920,241,287
27 Mercy9920,235,706
28 Jdswayze9920,096,863
29 [HARD] Nightcoregt9919,713,570
30 Rumpehullet9919,655,764
31 [HARD] Demon9919,271,161
32 kingkong9919,017,206
33 Holy9918,932,329
34 Sajos9918,844,899
35 Wuhnine9918,829,719
36 [HARD] leone9918,740,384
37 Prudley9918,476,127
38 Righty9918,365,894
39 [HARD] Johannes9918,345,074
40 Wuskin9918,161,237
41 gtoku9917,967,824
42 Iron Unera9917,887,122
43 Starscream9917,825,200
44 Swap lee9917,781,760
45 [HARD] devil0139917,702,162
46 lIlIIllIllIl9917,634,701
47 iseeyou119917,533,875
48 Fe Kai9917,480,773
49 Yo Dad9917,329,146
50 [HARD] Mr No Sleep9917,323,653
Previous Page | Next Page