Hiscores


Defence
Rank Username Level XP
1 Lawyer99200,000,000
2 SKIMASK99152,716,712
3 [HARD] JTC99111,436,739
4 Aubameyang9997,641,164
5 sadened9979,432,837
6 [HARD] Mystkitty9976,667,052
7 Mate9974,589,763
8 rahrbaby9968,903,261
9 big data9967,576,258
10 CPK Andy9966,991,241
11 Amorphis9963,603,245
12 Yoona9962,930,151
13 1 800 smoker9962,026,774
14 Teh Bakes9960,339,720
15 [HARD] WhiteBeard9955,114,609
16 69th pker9952,893,569
17 johannes9950,257,821
18 VulpesVulpes9949,651,990
19 [HARD] Hard Madman9943,733,079
20 Phil King9942,380,360
21 U DUMB RAT9941,962,978
22 Turbogun9941,526,528
23 Tyrone9940,211,686
24 Boneless9940,044,814
25 [HARD] Slayer9939,997,023
26 carlst9939,969,886
27 [HARD] Lethal9939,562,279
28 dashingly9939,338,022
29 Rip229939,195,722
30 so late9937,269,872
31 Old Realm9936,792,148
32 Ovaload9936,413,661
33 DonkeyKing9936,239,551
34 Krissy9936,231,691
35 Koneko9935,715,429
36 Px Yra9935,450,790
37 Bruce9934,830,580
38 frisko9934,388,251
39 [HARD] Starb9934,340,406
40 Gambino9933,743,056
41 Zik9933,626,024
42 sosam79933,624,806
43 stalingrad9933,233,411
44 Auburn9932,683,544
45 Tomorrow9932,474,537
46 Maggot9931,973,895
47 Smoking Pvm9931,900,041
48 Battlescape9931,869,370
49 SIGRID9931,787,945
50 2L coke9931,743,179
Previous Page | Next Page