Hiscores


Defence
Rank Username Level XP
1 [HARD] Fun99115,738,823
2 Nightmare9949,688,369
3 Lawyer9947,226,320
4 Urppiz9937,928,689
5 Johannes9935,510,989
6 Cape9933,501,310
7 Bone Pvm9932,894,460
8 [ELITE] WHAT YA SAY9931,780,452
9 [HARD] S O L A9929,758,398
10 Tupsu Mees9929,149,854
11 Turbogun9927,464,091
12 Rollton9925,281,141
13 Korg9923,959,767
14 [ELITE] Hafuba9923,575,696
15 F2p Abuse9922,775,950
16 Sitthefkdown9922,452,910
17 Simon9921,875,652
18 [HARD] Elmo is emo9921,353,828
19 Method Man9920,962,224
20 Dark Knight9920,588,867
21 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9920,342,594
22 Skimask9919,807,836
23 Bald Tranny9919,628,956
24 Micz6769919,510,922
25 MK7GR9919,486,426
26 nels9919,418,232
27 Smoking Pvm9919,392,873
28 Killerm6mmik9918,935,601
29 Aww9918,492,751
30 Kushy9918,256,239
31 Inosuke9918,000,010
32 Seto9917,959,996
33 [HARD] Druglord Tit9917,948,966
34 Yo Dad9917,733,648
35 Crap9917,661,323
36 Frisko9917,493,416
37 Bakon Bitz9917,343,635
38 Penap9917,294,761
39 GodBody9917,273,515
40 [HARD] HARD CRIK9917,271,416
41 Free Cdawg9917,180,659
42 Neronkuppi9917,133,184
43 FeelinDusty9917,055,459
44 Cider9916,880,285
45 [HARD] Jdswayze9916,789,068
46 Confyx9916,748,368
47 Rip229916,701,323
48 Wuhnine9916,680,082
49 9119916,589,404
50 [HARD] Zeke9916,551,514
Previous Page | Next Page