Hiscores


Defence
Rank Username Level XP
1 [HARD] Fun99116,413,896
2 Nightmare9949,741,744
3 Lawyer9949,104,406
4 MK7GR9941,512,036
5 Bone Pvm9941,197,577
6 Urppiz9937,928,689
7 Johannes9936,696,777
8 Cape9933,538,657
9 Method Man9933,353,280
10 [ELITE] WHAT YA SAY9931,780,452
11 Turbogun9931,312,759
12 [HARD] S O L A9929,758,398
13 Tupsu Mees9929,149,854
14 F2p Abuse9926,740,939
15 nels9926,583,749
16 Korg9925,531,884
17 Rollton9925,281,141
18 [ELITE] Hafuba9923,575,696
19 Ironman Jack9922,480,003
20 Sitthefkdown9922,452,910
21 Killerm6mmik9922,366,172
22 [HARD] Elmo is emo9922,078,872
23 Simon9921,894,413
24 Dark Knight9921,821,948
25 [HARD] ENTREPRENEUR9921,606,356
26 [HARD] Holy9921,353,503
27 Skimask9920,119,356
28 Bald Tranny9919,681,561
29 Micz6769919,518,986
30 Smoking Pvm9919,462,189
31 Inosuke9918,869,609
32 Aww9918,519,372
33 Senpaii9918,506,248
34 Yo Dad9918,296,524
35 Itstubas9918,203,292
36 Greensmurf9917,963,432
37 Seto9917,959,996
38 [HARD] Druglord Tit9917,948,966
39 Crap9917,661,323
40 Bakon Bitz9917,596,836
41 Frisko9917,493,416
42 Iron Mutiny9917,335,530
43 Penap9917,294,761
44 GodBody9917,273,515
45 [HARD] HARD CRIK9917,271,416
46 Free Cdawg9917,236,333
47 Ace Amin9917,206,994
48 Neronkuppi9917,133,184
49 Cider9917,128,476
50 Liqs9917,118,184
Previous Page | Next Page