Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 632,398,612
Attack9920,282,810
Defence9916,074,823
Strength9921,174,896
Hitpoints9924,257,534
Ranged9923,107,357
Prayer9935,676,102
Magic9917,975,595
Cooking9966,485,075
Woodcutting9977,853,523
Fletching9926,286,001
Fishing9918,648,043
Firemaking99105,448,077
Crafting9925,824,338
Smithing9917,301,838
Mining9915,166,625
Herblore9924,713,234
Agility9913,035,428
Thieving9913,044,282
Slayer9929,557,538
Farming9914,123,784
Runecrafting9913,172,718
Hunter9913,188,991
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote31
Easy Clues66
Medium Clues82
Hard Clues109
Elite Clues64
Master Clues68
Wilderness Count
Elo1,321
Bounties3
Kills66
Deaths40
Spree13
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses9
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto8
Cerberus17
Chambers Of Xeric19
Commander Zilyana29
Corporeal Beast164
Dagannoth Kings342
General Graardor3
Giant Mole5
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen10
King Black Dragon48
Kraken0
Kreearra137
Kril Tsutsaroth4
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis7
Vetion0
Vorkath2
Zulrah0