Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 1995 220,380,272
Attack9914,002,440
Defence9914,032,424
Strength9913,873,802
Hitpoints9916,693,340
Ranged56191,774
Prayer9711,509,694
Magic9919,192,523
Cooking10
Woodcutting3115,400
Fletching10
Fishing10
Firemaking10
Crafting59256,412
Smithing194,368
Mining832,757,074
Herblore173,240
Agility50106,522
Thieving10
Slayer9917,789,044
Farming10
Runecrafting10
Hunter10
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote0
Easy Clues2
Medium Clues10
Hard Clues31
Elite Clues2
Master Clues3
Wilderness Count
Elo1,307
Bounties0
Kills34
Deaths35
Spree10
Duel Arena Count
Wins15
Losses10
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto1
Cerberus5
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana21
Corporeal Beast29
Dagannoth Kings0
General Graardor38
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon11
Kraken0
Kreearra76
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah9