Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,612,342,497
Attack9933,519,927
Defence9932,894,460
Strength9943,958,149
Hitpoints9966,456,656
Ranged9962,986,044
Prayer9963,820,696
Magic9955,143,634
Cooking9970,582,244
Woodcutting99199,992,928
Fletching9982,797,416
Fishing9929,310,520
Firemaking99197,594,712
Crafting9931,907,306
Smithing9927,967,384
Mining9926,226,857
Herblore9996,876,503
Agility9920,252,772
Thieving3224
Slayer9971,532,938
Farming99158,665,734
Runecrafting9921,485,398
Hunter9918,370,219
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote97
Easy Clues43
Medium Clues46
Hard Clues87
Elite Clues1
Master Clues14
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills1
Deaths0
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire109
Alchemical Hydra230
Callisto0
Cerberus394
Chambers Of Xeric201
Commander Zilyana46
Corporeal Beast143
Dagannoth Kings709
General Graardor316
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians224
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon46
Kraken96
Kreearra160
Kril Tsutsaroth86
Therm. Smoke Devil420
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath55
Zulrah368