Hiscores


[HARD] Bone Pvm
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,519,919,463
Attack9955,115,976
Defence9945,417,919
Strength99121,267,222
Hitpoints99121,404,782
Ranged99111,677,940
Prayer9927,877,059
Magic9961,229,049
Cooking99103,443,381
Woodcutting99151,319,591
Fletching9964,932,753
Fishing9937,229,823
Firemaking9937,989,543
Crafting9940,991,097
Smithing9961,705,406
Mining9920,314,475
Herblore99118,926,508
Agility9926,835,849
Thieving9913,799,802
Slayer99165,150,428
Farming9989,366,061
Runecrafting9925,386,982
Hunter9918,537,817
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote587
Easy Clues106
Medium Clues118
Hard Clues369
Elite Clues222
Master Clues88
Wilderness Count
Elo1,185
Bounties0
Kills1
Deaths15
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire292
Alchemical Hydra1,090
Callisto40
Cerberus944
Chambers Of Xeric296
Commander Zilyana185
Corporeal Beast410
Corrupted Gauntlet221
Dagannoth Kings641
Gauntlet15
General Graardor434
Giant Mole71
Grotesque Guardians317
Kalphite Queen471
King Black Dragon303
Kraken273
Kreearra382
Kril Tsutsaroth552
Nex1
Theatre Of Blood211
The Nightmare779
Therm. Smoke Devil1,068
Venenatis5
Vetion9
Vorkath371
Zulrah642