Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,681,395,802
Attack9943,762,071
Defence9941,197,577
Strength9951,192,457
Hitpoints9979,355,650
Ranged9968,223,526
Prayer9964,127,073
Magic9960,395,767
Cooking9970,826,774
Woodcutting99199,992,928
Fletching9982,889,976
Fishing9929,310,520
Firemaking99197,594,712
Crafting9931,925,154
Smithing9927,980,358
Mining9926,270,797
Herblore99105,376,615
Agility9920,549,772
Thieving3224
Slayer9980,080,708
Farming99158,665,734
Runecrafting9923,275,494
Hunter9918,402,139
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote160
Easy Clues43
Medium Clues46
Hard Clues87
Elite Clues1
Master Clues14
Wilderness Count
Elo1,221
Bounties0
Kills4
Deaths0
Spree3
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire202
Alchemical Hydra230
Callisto1
Cerberus394
Chambers Of Xeric204
Commander Zilyana46
Corporeal Beast143
Dagannoth Kings709
General Graardor316
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians269
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon46
Kraken96
Kreearra160
Kril Tsutsaroth143
Therm. Smoke Devil420
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath55
Zulrah445