Hiscores


[HARD] Bone Pvm
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,538,527,820
Attack9956,880,340
Defence9945,469,152
Strength99121,767,915
Hitpoints99124,686,793
Ranged99119,280,476
Prayer9927,887,729
Magic9961,767,141
Cooking99103,470,429
Woodcutting99151,423,856
Fletching9964,932,753
Fishing9937,248,639
Firemaking9938,010,123
Crafting9941,644,198
Smithing9961,842,656
Mining9920,331,395
Herblore99121,556,156
Agility9926,836,038
Thieving9913,799,802
Slayer99165,150,428
Farming9989,366,061
Runecrafting9926,637,923
Hunter9918,537,817
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote607
Easy Clues107
Medium Clues118
Hard Clues374
Elite Clues225
Master Clues91
Wilderness Count
Elo1,185
Bounties0
Kills1
Deaths15
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire292
Alchemical Hydra1,090
Callisto40
Cerberus944
Chambers Of Xeric299
Commander Zilyana185
Corporeal Beast410
Corrupted Gauntlet221
Dagannoth Kings641
Gauntlet15
General Graardor434
Giant Mole71
Grotesque Guardians317
Kalphite Queen471
King Black Dragon303
Kraken273
Kreearra382
Kril Tsutsaroth552
Nex95
Theatre Of Blood211
The Nightmare779
Therm. Smoke Devil1,068
Venenatis5
Vetion9
Vorkath371
Zulrah642