Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,379,656,792
Attack9945,834,570
Defence9941,801,621
Strength99116,732,339
Hitpoints99112,465,419
Ranged99105,476,963
Prayer9926,445,244
Magic9956,113,401
Cooking9952,187,689
Woodcutting99151,313,879
Fletching9964,926,481
Fishing9933,409,145
Firemaking9937,985,763
Crafting9939,011,112
Smithing9961,237,437
Mining9919,851,826
Herblore99118,469,385
Agility9920,437,340
Thieving9913,781,462
Slayer99149,697,722
Farming9971,734,978
Runecrafting9922,710,775
Hunter9918,032,241
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote567
Easy Clues98
Medium Clues117
Hard Clues307
Elite Clues188
Master Clues75
Wilderness Count
Elo1,188
Bounties0
Kills1
Deaths14
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire292
Alchemical Hydra1,085
Callisto5
Cerberus776
Chambers Of Xeric265
Commander Zilyana184
Corporeal Beast410
Dagannoth Kings590
Gauntlet15
Corrupted Gauntlet221
The Nightmare779
General Graardor300
Giant Mole67
Grotesque Guardians225
Kalphite Queen413
King Black Dragon298
Kraken273
Kreearra324
Kril Tsutsaroth437
Theatre Of Blood208
Therm. Smoke Devil1,009
Venenatis5
Vetion9
Vorkath288
Zulrah638