Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 746,315,063
Attack9916,554,679
Defence9914,228,550
Strength9916,699,747
Hitpoints9932,057,514
Ranged9925,507,733
Prayer9927,376,000
Magic9947,457,353
Cooking9961,572,874
Woodcutting99108,070,133
Fletching9957,089,878
Fishing9919,593,340
Firemaking9986,925,056
Crafting9928,842,210
Smithing9914,545,928
Mining9923,024,358
Herblore9933,029,402
Agility9913,052,516
Thieving9916,124,404
Slayer9964,764,486
Farming9913,324,768
Runecrafting9913,054,970
Hunter9913,419,164
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote841
Easy Clues76
Medium Clues76
Hard Clues42
Elite Clues16
Master Clues12
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths0
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings112
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon193
Kraken136
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Therm. Smoke Devil343
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath16
Zulrah0