Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2128 323,613,503
Attack9917,650,210
Defence9917,350,804
Strength9932,333,044
Hitpoints9925,946,277
Ranged9919,185,074
Prayer9913,036,242
Magic9915,723,787
Cooking9913,036,989
Woodcutting9913,060,980
Fletching9913,091,682
Fishing9913,038,087
Firemaking9913,039,583
Crafting9913,896,482
Smithing9913,061,980
Mining9913,061,417
Herblore9913,055,229
Agility70738,699
Thieving9913,049,889
Slayer9922,593,127
Farming9913,119,704
Runecrafting771,505,425
Hunter9913,038,792
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote177
Easy Clues13
Medium Clues17
Hard Clues106
Elite Clues23
Master Clues11
Wilderness Count
Elo1,138
Bounties0
Kills3
Deaths12
Spree2
Duel Arena Count
Wins17
Losses13
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto5
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric58
Commander Zilyana28
Corporeal Beast7
Dagannoth Kings262
General Graardor261
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon60
Kraken0
Kreearra92
Kril Tsutsaroth341
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah24