Hiscores


[HARD] Boats
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 602,193,738
Attack9925,234,157
Defence9923,754,641
Strength9947,047,371
Hitpoints9978,203,531
Ranged99110,780,091
Prayer9913,305,805
Magic9946,121,788
Cooking9913,054,058
Woodcutting9913,077,895
Fletching9918,324,554
Fishing9913,038,905
Firemaking9913,047,671
Crafting9914,609,105
Smithing9913,119,289
Mining9914,127,473
Herblore9916,497,308
Agility9913,037,173
Thieving9913,055,823
Slayer9957,883,368
Farming9917,358,043
Runecrafting9913,047,240
Hunter9914,468,449
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote189
Easy Clues274
Medium Clues336
Hard Clues466
Elite Clues188
Master Clues86
Wilderness Count
Elo1,177
Bounties26
Kills113
Deaths140
Spree5
Duel Arena Count
Wins338
Losses296
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire35
Callisto23
Cerberus119
Commander Zilyana228
Corporeal Beast242
Dagannoth Kings394
General Graardor363
Giant Mole207
Grotesque Guardians53
Kalphite Queen61
King Black Dragon673
Kraken122
Kreearra269
Kril Tsutsaroth70
Therm. Smoke Devil450
Venenatis87
Vetion87
Vorkath193
Zulrah799
Alchemical Hydra75