Hiscores


[HARD] Boats
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 600,971,549
Attack9925,188,904
Defence9923,708,213
Strength9946,978,298
Hitpoints9977,905,925
Ranged99110,200,664
Prayer9913,305,805
Magic9945,991,836
Cooking9913,054,058
Woodcutting9913,077,895
Fletching9918,324,554
Fishing9913,038,905
Firemaking9913,047,671
Crafting9914,609,105
Smithing9913,119,289
Mining9914,127,473
Herblore9916,467,608
Agility9913,037,173
Thieving9913,040,973
Slayer9957,883,368
Farming9917,358,043
Runecrafting9913,037,340
Hunter9914,468,449
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote186
Easy Clues274
Medium Clues336
Hard Clues466
Elite Clues188
Master Clues85
Wilderness Count
Elo1,181
Bounties26
Kills113
Deaths139
Spree5
Duel Arena Count
Wins332
Losses283
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire35
Callisto23
Cerberus119
Commander Zilyana228
Corporeal Beast242
Dagannoth Kings385
General Graardor363
Giant Mole207
Grotesque Guardians53
Kalphite Queen61
King Black Dragon673
Kraken122
Kreearra269
Kril Tsutsaroth70
Therm. Smoke Devil450
Venenatis87
Vetion87
Vorkath193
Zulrah787
Alchemical Hydra0