Hiscores


[HARD] Mercy
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,497,275,117
Attack9913,931,987
Defence9917,526,861
Strength9920,966,085
Hitpoints9944,032,049
Ranged9969,361,016
Prayer9962,435,923
Magic9931,950,881
Cooking99200,000,000
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching99200,000,000
Fishing9950,579,695
Firemaking99200,000,000
Crafting9966,946,976
Smithing9916,753,173
Mining9991,973,717
Herblore9950,350,895
Agility9915,344,084
Thieving9920,126,135
Slayer9917,093,331
Farming9981,693,395
Runecrafting9913,128,214
Hunter9913,080,700
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote302
Easy Clues152
Medium Clues100
Hard Clues129
Elite Clues56
Master Clues11
Wilderness Count
Elo1,408
Bounties197
Kills684
Deaths244
Spree20
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Callisto11
Cerberus47
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast7
Dagannoth Kings41
General Graardor47
Giant Mole34
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen8
King Black Dragon70
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth14
Therm. Smoke Devil43
Venenatis26
Vetion1
Vorkath157
Zulrah105
Alchemical Hydra0