Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2170 405,412,230
Attack9914,461,457
Defence9914,460,076
Strength9923,837,925
Hitpoints9921,221,208
Ranged9918,543,820
Prayer9913,046,434
Magic9916,414,356
Cooking9928,261,974
Woodcutting9913,114,582
Fletching9924,626,485
Fishing9916,724,138
Firemaking9913,098,198
Crafting9913,662,820
Smithing9916,576,890
Mining9916,569,479
Herblore9958,778,479
Agility9913,045,769
Thieving9913,380,957
Slayer9920,862,426
Farming9914,774,780
Runecrafting9914,482,492
Hunter905,467,485
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote505
Easy Clues0
Medium Clues0
Hard Clues0
Elite Clues0
Master Clues0
Wilderness Count
Elo1,355
Bounties3
Kills51
Deaths10
Spree22
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric15
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet1
Corrupted Gauntlet45
The Nightmare1
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken0
Kreearra4
Kril Tsutsaroth60
Theatre Of Blood0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath11
Zulrah3