Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,115,509,517
Attack9919,012,238
Defence9920,235,706
Strength9957,012,255
Hitpoints9944,693,665
Ranged9936,196,900
Prayer9916,155,470
Magic9928,896,846
Cooking9952,866,178
Woodcutting99123,479,878
Fletching9950,129,967
Fishing9923,989,233
Firemaking99103,573,864
Crafting9950,260,862
Smithing9953,060,393
Mining9926,222,318
Herblore99183,110,608
Agility9916,230,769
Thieving9943,329,993
Slayer9950,538,048
Farming9967,574,795
Runecrafting9933,784,154
Hunter9915,155,377
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote529
Easy Clues32
Medium Clues45
Hard Clues120
Elite Clues41
Master Clues23
Wilderness Count
Elo1,347
Bounties14
Kills231
Deaths112
Spree22
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus6
Chambers Of Xeric111
Commander Zilyana7
Corporeal Beast28
Dagannoth Kings30
Gauntlet1
Corrupted Gauntlet65
The Nightmare85
General Graardor66
Giant Mole1
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen13
King Black Dragon12
Kraken0
Kreearra4
Kril Tsutsaroth155
Theatre Of Blood60
Therm. Smoke Devil38
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath45
Zulrah3