Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,273,888,599
Attack9926,264,968
Defence9920,976,293
Strength9975,042,358
Hitpoints9955,238,728
Ranged9941,386,156
Prayer9916,258,637
Magic9932,059,424
Cooking9960,187,808
Woodcutting99151,309,558
Fletching9961,087,657
Fishing9924,585,831
Firemaking99117,437,364
Crafting9972,438,448
Smithing9954,876,503
Mining9930,126,878
Herblore99200,000,000
Agility9917,528,483
Thieving9943,332,089
Slayer9951,601,012
Farming9967,574,795
Runecrafting9939,420,232
Hunter9915,155,377
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote529
Easy Clues50
Medium Clues57
Hard Clues129
Elite Clues63
Master Clues32
Wilderness Count
Elo1,416
Bounties24
Kills519
Deaths239
Spree22
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra2
Callisto5
Cerberus21
Chambers Of Xeric128
Commander Zilyana8
Corporeal Beast28
Corrupted Gauntlet66
Dagannoth Kings33
Gauntlet1
General Graardor140
Giant Mole1
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen13
King Black Dragon12
Kraken0
Kreearra5
Kril Tsutsaroth156
Nex100
Theatre Of Blood82
The Nightmare87
Therm. Smoke Devil61
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath45
Zulrah3