Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,554,384,524
Attack9929,191,200
Defence9927,767,735
Strength9977,700,238
Hitpoints9960,425,249
Ranged9943,786,383
Prayer9917,061,641
Magic9934,452,293
Cooking9965,934,934
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching99172,265,211
Fishing9924,585,831
Firemaking99126,551,938
Crafting99110,077,239
Smithing9975,274,103
Mining9943,939,600
Herblore99200,000,000
Agility9917,528,483
Thieving9943,332,089
Slayer9954,069,711
Farming9967,574,795
Runecrafting9947,710,474
Hunter9915,155,377
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote529
Easy Clues64
Medium Clues64
Hard Clues166
Elite Clues78
Master Clues41
Wilderness Count
Elo1,310
Bounties25
Kills666
Deaths342
Spree22
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra2
Callisto5
Cerberus21
Chambers Of Xeric137
Commander Zilyana9
Corporeal Beast28
Corrupted Gauntlet71
Dagannoth Kings33
Gauntlet1
General Graardor179
Giant Mole1
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen13
King Black Dragon12
Kraken0
Kreearra6
Kril Tsutsaroth158
Nex118
Theatre Of Blood100
The Nightmare105
Therm. Smoke Devil61
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath45
Zulrah41