Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 530,452,912
Attack9915,517,888
Defence9913,065,884
Strength9917,196,318
Hitpoints9917,289,077
Ranged9913,239,778
Prayer9913,050,790
Magic9916,120,379
Cooking9913,265,042
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching9913,116,846
Fishing9913,066,556
Firemaking9941,551,480
Crafting9913,965,210
Smithing9913,383,211
Mining9915,638,906
Herblore9913,038,189
Agility9917,872,446
Thieving9913,045,160
Slayer9913,172,020
Farming9913,672,974
Runecrafting9917,142,812
Hunter9913,041,946
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote59
Easy Clues2
Medium Clues3
Hard Clues4
Elite Clues2
Master Clues8
Wilderness Count
Elo1,105
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths15
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet0
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken125
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0