Hiscores

Skill Level XP
Overall 2009 282,596,612
Attack9920,194,350
Defence9918,078,883
Strength9922,023,601
Hitpoints9928,822,412
Ranged9915,407,362
Prayer9913,127,608
Magic9921,309,521
Cooking9913,037,860
Woodcutting9914,983,642
Fletching9914,950,723
Fishing9916,542,712
Firemaking9913,140,363
Crafting894,842,592
Smithing802,110,090
Mining9913,039,701
Herblore9913,544,714
Agility761,340,634
Thieving61304,423
Slayer9924,899,843
Farming895,307,356
Runecrafting3831,790
Hunter905,556,432
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote187
Easy Clues119
Medium Clues95
Hard Clues104
Elite Clues37
Master Clues30
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths0
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins3
Losses2
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Callisto54
Cerberus267
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast29
Dagannoth Kings194
General Graardor251
Giant Mole83
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon83
Kraken0
Kreearra18
Kril Tsutsaroth142
Therm. Smoke Devil52
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath34
Zulrah347