Hiscores

Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 2,146,529,915
Attack9964,055,659
Defence9942,987,103
Strength9952,534,394
Hitpoints9994,033,380
Ranged9964,698,861
Prayer9977,228,327
Magic9988,099,498
Cooking99200,000,000
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching99126,967,828
Fishing9978,101,162
Firemaking99200,000,000
Crafting99200,000,000
Smithing9913,907,108
Mining99169,218,206
Herblore99100,188,261
Agility9913,096,829
Thieving9919,128,272
Slayer99115,996,631
Farming99200,000,000
Runecrafting9913,084,190
Hunter9913,204,206
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote451
Easy Clues179
Medium Clues107
Hard Clues375
Elite Clues100
Master Clues16
Wilderness Count
Elo1,340
Bounties4
Kills62
Deaths67
Spree6
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire122
Callisto0
Cerberus166
Commander Zilyana3
Corporeal Beast130
Dagannoth Kings496
General Graardor0
Giant Mole14
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen49
King Black Dragon154
Kraken157
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth36
Therm. Smoke Devil2,023
Venenatis170
Vetion0
Vorkath126
Zulrah265