Hiscores

Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,239,806,575
Attack9926,010,046
Defence9932,588,421
Strength9933,964,745
Hitpoints9952,020,873
Ranged9940,147,269
Prayer9914,268,085
Magic9949,271,984
Cooking99200,000,000
Woodcutting99161,245,241
Fletching9921,484,692
Fishing9913,037,108
Firemaking99105,304,150
Crafting99200,000,000
Smithing9913,717,178
Mining9934,484,536
Herblore9951,218,685
Agility9913,034,975
Thieving9917,334,322
Slayer9956,107,339
Farming9978,343,686
Runecrafting9913,084,190
Hunter9913,139,050
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote253
Easy Clues70
Medium Clues56
Hard Clues176
Elite Clues48
Master Clues11
Wilderness Count
Elo1,196
Bounties0
Kills3
Deaths18
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire119
Callisto0
Cerberus117
Commander Zilyana3
Corporeal Beast56
Dagannoth Kings339
General Graardor0
Giant Mole14
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen40
King Black Dragon92
Kraken84
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Therm. Smoke Devil832
Venenatis23
Vetion0
Vorkath116
Zulrah202