Hiscores

Skill Level XP
Overall 2102 301,766,084
Attack9916,330,080
Defence9917,067,988
Strength9919,675,400
Hitpoints9926,339,544
Ranged9921,574,723
Prayer9913,333,144
Magic9932,712,232
Cooking9913,086,700
Woodcutting9913,035,515
Fletching9913,766,657
Fishing9913,053,064
Firemaking9913,296,123
Crafting9913,553,269
Smithing9913,582,824
Mining802,093,565
Herblore9913,726,006
Agility905,873,413
Thieving9913,040,463
Slayer9610,544,858
Farming9913,164,401
Runecrafting802,015,847
Hunter72900,268
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote78
Easy Clues19
Medium Clues12
Hard Clues44
Elite Clues11
Master Clues1
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths1
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins75
Losses59
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Callisto0
Cerberus31
Commander Zilyana47
Corporeal Beast63
Dagannoth Kings83
General Graardor42
Giant Mole2
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen27
King Black Dragon108
Kraken16
Kreearra41
Kril Tsutsaroth34
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath21
Zulrah116