Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 809 93,607,556
Attack9913,034,431
Defence9913,034,441
Strength9913,072,202
Hitpoints9913,581,979
Ranged9913,406,774
Prayer9913,157,640
Magic9914,074,597
Cooking57205,260
Woodcutting10
Fletching10
Fishing10
Firemaking10
Crafting10
Smithing4039,600
Mining10
Herblore3264
Agility10
Thieving4368
Slayer10
Farming10
Runecrafting10
Hunter10
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote134
Easy Clues0
Medium Clues1
Hard Clues0
Elite Clues2
Master Clues0
Wilderness Count
Elo1,438
Bounties8
Kills79
Deaths80
Spree8
Duel Arena Count
Wins14
Losses42
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings0
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0
Alchemical Hydra0