Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 655,734,197
Attack9927,559,364
Defence9929,981,932
Strength9943,558,651
Hitpoints9964,355,323
Ranged9971,397,457
Prayer9914,206,649
Magic9946,863,456
Cooking9915,695,827
Woodcutting9922,835,696
Fletching9915,418,800
Fishing9913,038,019
Firemaking9917,653,465
Crafting9919,724,348
Smithing9915,002,314
Mining9915,718,025
Herblore9917,317,207
Agility9914,398,018
Thieving9913,052,178
Slayer99137,913,378
Farming9913,209,513
Runecrafting9913,798,968
Hunter9913,035,609
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote70
Easy Clues0
Medium Clues1
Hard Clues14
Elite Clues3
Master Clues95
Wilderness Count
Elo1,301
Bounties8
Kills224
Deaths139
Spree20
Duel Arena Count
Wins19
Losses24
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire1
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto204
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric89
Commander Zilyana28
Corporeal Beast1,986
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings45
Gauntlet0
General Graardor3
Giant Mole244
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen3
King Black Dragon1,748
Kraken4
Kreearra61
Kril Tsutsaroth2
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil7
Venenatis8
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah79