Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 861,329,510
Attack9928,978,697
Defence9916,893,724
Strength9956,992,377
Hitpoints9957,269,386
Ranged9955,218,708
Prayer9913,218,665
Magic9944,718,441
Cooking9945,849,002
Woodcutting9985,538,993
Fletching9921,264,917
Fishing9921,205,909
Firemaking9987,359,990
Crafting9938,994,719
Smithing9919,233,339
Mining9932,393,205
Herblore9923,147,001
Agility9914,327,131
Thieving9913,043,728
Slayer99138,107,468
Farming9913,219,491
Runecrafting9919,570,552
Hunter9914,784,067
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote258
Easy Clues81
Medium Clues81
Hard Clues268
Elite Clues168
Master Clues83
Wilderness Count
Elo1,278
Bounties2
Kills15
Deaths14
Spree6
Duel Arena Count
Wins53
Losses52
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire44
Alchemical Hydra24
Callisto460
Cerberus154
Chambers Of Xeric41
Commander Zilyana119
Corporeal Beast454
Corrupted Gauntlet203
Dagannoth Kings326
Gauntlet0
General Graardor341
Giant Mole99
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen35
King Black Dragon312
Kraken515
Kreearra99
Kril Tsutsaroth40
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood110
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil105
Venenatis545
Vetion522
Vorkath39
Zulrah73