Hiscores


[HARD] Sole
Skill Level XP
Overall 2144 346,110,857
Attack9918,436,123
Defence9913,663,862
Strength9913,634,142
Hitpoints9920,545,463
Ranged9920,959,810
Prayer9913,501,775
Magic9922,466,713
Cooking9922,684,042
Woodcutting9923,100,644
Fletching9914,640,038
Fishing9913,036,871
Firemaking9913,043,937
Crafting9916,700,664
Smithing9710,824,228
Mining9926,362,159
Herblore937,597,145
Agility905,465,279
Thieving905,390,712
Slayer9933,084,478
Farming9913,320,928
Runecrafting926,547,517
Hunter9711,104,327
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote2
Easy Clues64
Medium Clues41
Hard Clues106
Elite Clues48
Master Clues28
Wilderness Count
Elo1,193
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths7
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra87
Callisto0
Cerberus135
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana9
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet196
Dagannoth Kings13
Gauntlet5
General Graardor22
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen27
King Black Dragon605
Kraken101
Kreearra2
Kril Tsutsaroth4
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil90
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath13
Zulrah0