Hiscores


[HARD] Lety
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,495,625,228
Attack9941,057,416
Defence9931,851,866
Strength99200,000,000
Hitpoints99170,796,801
Ranged99130,053,234
Prayer9915,378,625
Magic99131,646,795
Cooking9992,271,743
Woodcutting9952,166,198
Fletching9925,844,651
Fishing9938,671,656
Firemaking9989,381,727
Crafting99108,168,843
Smithing9922,855,283
Mining9922,084,474
Herblore9927,496,372
Agility9914,992,637
Thieving9917,162,914
Slayer99200,000,000
Farming9914,594,791
Runecrafting9931,239,265
Hunter9917,909,937
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote618
Easy Clues70
Medium Clues89
Hard Clues702
Elite Clues544
Master Clues253
Wilderness Count
Elo1,172
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths9
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra340
Callisto0
Cerberus2,569
Chambers Of Xeric440
Commander Zilyana217
Corporeal Beast720
Corrupted Gauntlet20
Dagannoth Kings4,508
Gauntlet1
General Graardor1,010
Giant Mole36
Grotesque Guardians19
Kalphite Queen41
King Black Dragon1,033
Kraken1,978
Kreearra207
Kril Tsutsaroth632
Nex187
Theatre Of Blood838
The Nightmare203
Therm. Smoke Devil667
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath625
Zulrah5,760