Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,180,779,064
Attack9917,755,819
Defence9917,497,808
Strength9920,342,184
Hitpoints9925,693,191
Ranged9924,266,001
Prayer9924,218,018
Magic9923,174,267
Cooking9930,568,754
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching9945,084,218
Fishing9918,811,899
Firemaking99200,000,000
Crafting9934,636,332
Smithing9916,460,686
Mining9931,233,790
Herblore99200,000,000
Agility99129,378,470
Thieving9915,444,483
Slayer9927,562,053
Farming9939,190,733
Runecrafting9923,981,022
Hunter9915,479,336
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote14
Easy Clues59
Medium Clues59
Hard Clues118
Elite Clues61
Master Clues12
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths0
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins5
Losses5
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra1
Callisto0
Cerberus21
Chambers Of Xeric93
Commander Zilyana36
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet52
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet11
General Graardor0
Giant Mole9
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon46
Kraken88
Kreearra78
Kril Tsutsaroth16
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood11
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil14
Venenatis4
Vetion1
Vorkath30
Zulrah83