Hiscores


[HARD] C C
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 656,528,781
Attack9922,167,255
Defence9922,073,098
Strength9948,132,212
Hitpoints9961,134,228
Ranged9960,304,494
Prayer9913,302,937
Magic9948,363,086
Cooking9951,616,505
Woodcutting9913,102,449
Fletching9931,177,930
Fishing9913,055,311
Firemaking9913,108,760
Crafting9918,644,930
Smithing9918,332,286
Mining9913,980,361
Herblore9916,271,443
Agility9913,689,462
Thieving9913,473,907
Slayer99125,219,055
Farming9913,096,666
Runecrafting9913,231,241
Hunter9913,051,165
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote189
Easy Clues35
Medium Clues30
Hard Clues214
Elite Clues135
Master Clues54
Wilderness Count
Elo1,178
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths13
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire100
Alchemical Hydra21
Callisto38
Cerberus106
Chambers Of Xeric449
Commander Zilyana157
Corporeal Beast263
Corrupted Gauntlet54
Dagannoth Kings255
Gauntlet1
General Graardor157
Giant Mole1
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen43
King Black Dragon326
Kraken105
Kreearra28
Kril Tsutsaroth59
Nex192
Theatre Of Blood85
The Nightmare222
Therm. Smoke Devil89
Venenatis0
Vetion15
Vorkath5
Zulrah137