Hiscores


[HARD] C C
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 689,873,853
Attack9923,776,681
Defence9923,584,849
Strength9953,965,512
Hitpoints9965,303,497
Ranged9961,501,081
Prayer9913,303,786
Magic9951,301,123
Cooking9955,720,523
Woodcutting9913,441,599
Fletching9931,414,910
Fishing9913,055,736
Firemaking9913,272,385
Crafting9918,858,875
Smithing9918,349,286
Mining9913,980,361
Herblore9916,588,017
Agility9913,689,462
Thieving9913,473,907
Slayer99135,913,191
Farming9913,096,666
Runecrafting9913,231,241
Hunter9913,051,165
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote227
Easy Clues37
Medium Clues32
Hard Clues220
Elite Clues137
Master Clues57
Wilderness Count
Elo1,178
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths13
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire100
Alchemical Hydra38
Callisto38
Cerberus106
Chambers Of Xeric452
Commander Zilyana157
Corporeal Beast276
Corrupted Gauntlet56
Dagannoth Kings267
Gauntlet1
General Graardor157
Giant Mole24
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen48
King Black Dragon326
Kraken105
Kreearra28
Kril Tsutsaroth59
Nex192
Theatre Of Blood85
The Nightmare335
Therm. Smoke Devil89
Venenatis1
Vetion15
Vorkath5
Zulrah140