Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2171 468,071,094
Attack9924,196,228
Defence9918,736,441
Strength9925,585,347
Hitpoints9941,745,347
Ranged9959,708,139
Prayer9913,136,347
Magic9929,826,960
Cooking9913,244,003
Woodcutting9914,626,047
Fletching9915,301,436
Fishing9913,041,310
Firemaking9924,502,768
Crafting9913,666,950
Smithing9916,699,882
Mining9914,385,513
Herblore9918,032,185
Agility9913,053,363
Thieving9914,396,767
Slayer9950,967,656
Farming9913,417,249
Runecrafting9913,742,802
Hunter916,058,354
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote178
Easy Clues21
Medium Clues19
Hard Clues176
Elite Clues36
Master Clues48
Wilderness Count
Elo1,182
Bounties3
Kills375
Deaths596
Spree7
Duel Arena Count
Wins395
Losses417
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra2
Callisto14
Cerberus84
Chambers Of Xeric60
Commander Zilyana208
Corporeal Beast287
Corrupted Gauntlet1
Dagannoth Kings1,245
Gauntlet0
General Graardor615
Giant Mole68
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen15
King Black Dragon568
Kraken22
Kreearra626
Kril Tsutsaroth470
Nex218
Theatre Of Blood2
The Nightmare3
Therm. Smoke Devil8
Venenatis5
Vetion30
Vorkath3
Zulrah0