Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2095 330,839,275
Attack9923,545,505
Defence926,531,840
Strength9914,042,342
Hitpoints9919,750,551
Ranged9914,681,766
Prayer9913,035,009
Magic9916,407,006
Cooking9913,037,625
Woodcutting9922,788,466
Fletching9913,035,432
Fishing9913,036,933
Firemaking9913,082,656
Crafting9913,049,662
Smithing9922,024,509
Mining9921,960,939
Herblore9913,074,616
Agility9922,188,407
Thieving9913,041,243
Slayer9915,340,691
Farming225,728
Runecrafting9913,036,498
Hunter9914,141,851
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote348
Easy Clues48
Medium Clues33
Hard Clues82
Elite Clues25
Master Clues25
Wilderness Count
Elo1,222
Bounties0
Kills51
Deaths64
Spree14
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet0
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0