Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,887,016,469
Attack9932,253,024
Defence9916,497,376
Strength9920,413,682
Hitpoints9929,655,751
Ranged9917,456,011
Prayer9977,717,362
Magic9931,698,181
Cooking99199,019,137
Woodcutting99199,012,391
Fletching99122,889,508
Fishing9997,224,634
Firemaking99199,127,235
Crafting99166,487,228
Smithing9933,599,939
Mining99172,769,880
Herblore99176,458,768
Agility9921,642,784
Thieving9955,649,604
Slayer9943,601,610
Farming9996,093,190
Runecrafting9964,553,211
Hunter9913,195,963
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote72
Easy Clues107
Medium Clues107
Hard Clues173
Elite Clues34
Master Clues27
Wilderness Count
Elo1,132
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths17
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses4
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus102
Chambers Of Xeric24
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast49
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings371
Gauntlet0
General Graardor424
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken74
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath1
Zulrah0