Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,227,983,111
Attack9923,657,926
Defence9915,250,715
Strength9915,859,711
Hitpoints9920,039,157
Ranged9914,805,728
Prayer9945,641,888
Magic9917,796,593
Cooking99174,761,298
Woodcutting99155,459,912
Fletching9959,374,977
Fishing9959,820,726
Firemaking99134,730,938
Crafting99136,867,394
Smithing9922,346,643
Mining9961,412,736
Herblore9920,514,766
Agility9921,186,288
Thieving9949,536,354
Slayer9917,120,463
Farming9991,335,115
Runecrafting9957,267,820
Hunter9913,195,963
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote72
Easy Clues0
Medium Clues20
Hard Clues11
Elite Clues0
Master Clues0
Wilderness Count
Elo1,170
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths8
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses2
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus19
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast49
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings195
Gauntlet0
General Graardor358
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken74
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0