Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,933,405,179
Attack9932,870,958
Defence9916,540,580
Strength9922,874,042
Hitpoints9931,280,213
Ranged9917,581,404
Prayer9977,720,365
Magic9933,928,398
Cooking99199,019,137
Woodcutting99199,012,391
Fletching99127,774,050
Fishing99120,793,290
Firemaking99199,127,235
Crafting99167,700,561
Smithing9935,157,482
Mining99173,587,536
Herblore99177,271,915
Agility9921,642,784
Thieving9955,649,604
Slayer9948,655,110
Farming9996,093,190
Runecrafting9965,928,971
Hunter9913,195,963
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote72
Easy Clues117
Medium Clues113
Hard Clues185
Elite Clues39
Master Clues30
Wilderness Count
Elo1,126
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths18
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins1
Losses4
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus102
Chambers Of Xeric24
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast49
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings371
Gauntlet0
General Graardor424
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken74
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath1
Zulrah0