Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 2178 977,395,634
Attack9913,427,079
Defence9916,582,249
Strength9913,052,722
Hitpoints9916,862,516
Ranged9913,104,215
Prayer9930,677,053
Magic9923,056,482
Cooking99200,000,000
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching9913,050,995
Fishing9956,392,520
Firemaking99200,000,000
Crafting9914,529,492
Smithing9913,443,690
Mining9920,221,391
Herblore9913,082,154
Agility9924,079,891
Thieving9943,005,986
Slayer9913,141,137
Farming9812,873,545
Runecrafting9913,206,191
Hunter9913,606,326
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote109
Easy Clues14
Medium Clues22
Hard Clues21
Elite Clues6
Master Clues5
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths2
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet0
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood0
The Nightmare0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0