Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 1720 98,557,721
Attack9914,804,265
Defence9913,035,175
Strength9913,059,125
Hitpoints9913,937,466
Ranged9913,095,225
Prayer761,360,545
Magic9913,036,450
Cooking822,521,000
Woodcutting70804,740
Fletching70739,080
Fishing70737,800
Firemaking70738,980
Crafting70739,900
Smithing70810,500
Mining70775,040
Herblore802,131,440
Agility70743,500
Thieving71830,740
Slayer874,029,500
Farming58240,015
Runecrafting60274,875
Hunter51112,360
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote28
Easy Clues0
Medium Clues0
Hard Clues3
Elite Clues0
Master Clues1
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths0
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric0
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings0
General Graardor2
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon0
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0