Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 1166 74,332,845
Attack9913,169,321
Defence9913,145,388
Strength9913,204,926
Hitpoints9913,566,427
Ranged72969,760
Prayer771,573,356
Magic9914,006,625
Cooking63379,400
Woodcutting62366,682
Fletching4566,894
Fishing66504,900
Firemaking4352,505
Crafting60297,594
Smithing173,300
Mining3727,500
Herblore2710,794
Agility10
Thieving131,944
Slayer842,985,529
Farming10
Runecrafting10
Hunter10
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote36
Easy Clues8
Medium Clues15
Hard Clues20
Elite Clues1
Master Clues3
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths1
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses0
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric1
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet0
Corrupted Gauntlet0
The Nightmare0
General Graardor0
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon8
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth0
Theatre Of Blood0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah0