Hiscores


Skill Level XP
Overall 1336 210,874,226
Attack9915,662,433
Defence9913,092,971
Strength9913,566,664
Hitpoints9916,946,454
Ranged9920,520,302
Prayer884,703,426
Magic9913,311,245
Cooking51117,450
Woodcutting9954,163,110
Fletching10
Fishing58227,520
Firemaking9950,066,618
Crafting55168,322
Smithing10
Mining791,949,856
Herblore160
Agility70741,160
Thieving4673,847
Slayer905,562,788
Farming10
Runecrafting10
Hunter10
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote108
Easy Clues14
Medium Clues16
Hard Clues85
Elite Clues13
Master Clues20
Wilderness Count
Elo1,200
Bounties0
Kills0
Deaths0
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins13
Losses17
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra0
Callisto0
Cerberus0
Chambers Of Xeric14
Commander Zilyana0
Corporeal Beast0
Dagannoth Kings0
Gauntlet0
Corrupted Gauntlet0
The Nightmare0
General Graardor14
Giant Mole0
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon1,100
Kraken0
Kreearra0
Kril Tsutsaroth1
Theatre Of Blood0
Therm. Smoke Devil0
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath0
Zulrah1