Hiscores


[HARD] Fe
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,278,660,528
Attack9918,643,591
Defence9913,104,649
Strength9922,150,677
Hitpoints9930,926,186
Ranged9934,475,057
Prayer9916,357,313
Magic9919,634,610
Cooking9963,205,551
Woodcutting99200,000,000
Fletching99200,000,000
Fishing9930,766,154
Firemaking99200,000,000
Crafting9955,332,149
Smithing9918,343,107
Mining9920,100,568
Herblore99200,000,000
Agility9915,030,990
Thieving9916,149,538
Slayer9964,306,719
Farming9913,034,431
Runecrafting9913,998,680
Hunter9913,100,558
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote671
Easy Clues115
Medium Clues358
Hard Clues304
Elite Clues131
Master Clues86
Wilderness Count
Elo1,195
Bounties0
Kills3
Deaths17
Spree1
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses1
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra5
Callisto0
Cerberus461
Chambers Of Xeric3
Commander Zilyana143
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet289
Dagannoth Kings366
Gauntlet2
General Graardor754
Giant Mole74
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon112
Kraken31
Kreearra36
Kril Tsutsaroth87
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood3
The Nightmare10
Therm. Smoke Devil38
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath7
Zulrah289