Hiscores


[HARD] Vecna
Skill Level XP
Overall 2179 1,009,026,073
Attack9918,557,100
Defence9913,034,431
Strength9922,077,699
Hitpoints9930,723,437
Ranged9934,124,997
Prayer9916,357,313
Magic9919,572,370
Cooking9957,398,614
Woodcutting9992,521,267
Fletching99200,000,000
Fishing9923,927,256
Firemaking9951,873,838
Crafting9955,332,149
Smithing9918,343,107
Mining9920,100,568
Herblore99200,000,000
Agility9914,088,144
Thieving9916,149,538
Slayer9964,306,719
Farming9914,323,434
Runecrafting9913,113,534
Hunter9913,100,558
Construction10
Miscellaneous Count
Vote628
Easy Clues110
Medium Clues340
Hard Clues292
Elite Clues120
Master Clues78
Wilderness Count
Elo1,195
Bounties0
Kills2
Deaths16
Spree0
Duel Arena Count
Wins0
Losses1
Boss Killcounts Count
Abyssal Sire0
Alchemical Hydra5
Callisto0
Cerberus461
Chambers Of Xeric3
Commander Zilyana143
Corporeal Beast0
Corrupted Gauntlet289
Dagannoth Kings366
Gauntlet2
General Graardor754
Giant Mole74
Grotesque Guardians0
Kalphite Queen0
King Black Dragon112
Kraken31
Kreearra36
Kril Tsutsaroth87
Nex0
Theatre Of Blood1
The Nightmare10
Therm. Smoke Devil38
Venenatis0
Vetion0
Vorkath7
Zulrah289